Aktiv ZH

Jméno SDH E-mai

BARTOŃ Antonín

  Znojmo 2

 
CHROMÝ Josef

 Vevčice

 

HRŮZA Bohumil

  Medlice

DVOŘÁK Josef

 Blížkovice  

NOVÁK Petr

 Šanov  

KLEMENT Josef

 Vítonice  

ŠEINER Stanislav

 Jevišovice  

 


SEZNAM  ZASLOUŽILÝCH HASIČU V OKRESE ZNOJMO - 2014

Jméno

SDH

Datum udelení

  1            BARTOŇ   Antonín

 Znojmo II

           6. 5. 2008

  2            BLAUMÜLLER   Jaromír

                   Hostim 

         12. 5. 2010 

  3            BRÁZDA   Josef

            Hluboké Mašůvky 

         19.11.2006

  4            BLÁHA    Jan

                  Morašice 

 

  5            DVOŘÁK  Jan

          Jiřice u Mor. Budějovic

         20.10.2006

  6            DVOŘÁK   Jaromír

          Jiřice u Mor. Budějovic 

            3.5. 2002 

  7            DVOŘÁK   Josef

                  Blížkovice 

           4. 5. 2012 

  8            GAMBAS  Miroslav

                  Břežany 

          12. 5.2010 

  9            HRUZA    Bohumil

                  Medlice

           4. 5. 2012

 10           CHROMÝ  Josef

                  Vevčice

          23.10.2003 

 11            ILLEK      Jaroslav

                  Křepice 

           7. 5. 2004

 12            KAČÍREK  Václav

                  Branišovice

        26. 10. 2001 

 13            KLEMENT Josef

                  Vítonice

        19. 11. 2003

 14            KŘÍŽ     František 

                  Jevišovice

        10. 10. 2006

 15            LEIKEP   Jan

                  Bohutice

        26. 10. 2001

 16            LUSTIG  Vladimír

                  Vratěnín 

          4.  5. 2007

 17            NEZVEDA  František 

                  Prokopov 

        10. 12. 1999

 18            NOVÁK  Petr

                  Šanov 

           6. 5. 2008

 19            POPP   Salvomír

                  Plenkovice 

        20. 10. 2003 

 20            POSPÍŠIL  Jaroslav

                  Dolní  Dubňany

        18. 10. 1999  

 21            PROCHÁZKA  Ludvík

                  Znojmo II

         24. 6. 2008 

 22            PŘIBYL  Vlastimil

                  Loděnice

 

 23            ŠEINER  Stanislav

                  Jevišovice  

        20. 10. 2003 

 24            ŠTANCL  Jaroslav 

                  Vranov nad Dyjí

        20. 10. 2006 

 25            VIRGL  Jiří

                  Jevišovice

        23. 10. 2003 

 26            VLČEK  Emanuel

                  Výrovice 

        20. 10. 2006 

 27            VYBÍRAL  František

         Jiřice u Mor. Budějovic

        10. 12. 2009

 28            ZÁSTĚRA  Karel

                   Lukov

          3.   5. 2002

 29             ŽELEZNÝ  Vladimír

                   Lesná 

        19. 11. 2003 

 30             KRUTIŠ   Jaroslav

                   Lančov 

 

 31             MASAŘÍK  František

                   Mackovice